|
Orofino Elementary School, Cavendish Elementary School, Peck Elementary School, and Timberline School 4th Quarter Honor Roll 2015-16
Congratulations to the following students from: Konkolville Motel, Goffinet and Clack Chartered, Valley Motor Parts, Family Eye Care, Riverside Lanes, Frontier Communication, State Farm Insurance, Pine Hills Funeral Chapel and Crematory, China Palace Restaurant, Koala Kaffe and Window on the Clearwater:
Orofino Elementary School
4th Grade
Highest Honor Roll
Atha, Kelly
Bradbury, Libby
Erbst, Tyrston
Frye, Demetrius
Hanna, Drew |
Howell, Bodey
Johnson, Hanna
Madsen, Abby
McCarthy, Kristen |
Pettengill, Segar
Province, Stevie
Standridge, Briley
Zenner, Mylie |
High Honor Roll
Cafferty, Virginia
Cochran, Loudan |
Hamilton, Gracie
Lee, Dalton |
Miller, Jaelyn
Rocha, Elizabeth |
Honor Roll
Adkins, Greyson
Allen, Ceana
Barlow, Dashel
Blundell, Meg'n
Craig, Linda |
Dobler, Jake
Dodge, Ammon
Jenks, Hally
Maetche, Dayna |
Naranjo, Silas
Pokorney, William
Raatz, Catherine
Raines, Makenzie |
5th Grade
Highest Honor Roll
Boller, Olivia
Grimaldo, Julia
Isaacs, Jared |
Miller, Rayce
Pederson, Cheyenne
Potratz, Connor |
Tilley, Tatum
Waggener, Ryne |
High Honor Roll
Beardin, Olivia
Burnette, Leighton |
Dobler, Lilly
Hutchinson, Gwendolyn |
Peterson, Zachary
Rockholt, Kyrianna |
Honor Roll
Atha, Elizabeth
Chriswell, Faith
Corder, Madison
Cram, Ryder
East, Tanner |
Elliot, Grace
Flerchinger, Isaiah
Larsen, Sean
Mason, Zien
Merry, Peyton |
Pederson, Egan
Powers, Alexander
Sneddon, Joel
Wetmore, Katie
Zenner, Mick |
6th Grade
Highest Honor Roll
Gunter, Jade
Harris, DelRae |
Hudson, Kaycee
Schwartz, Riley |
Stewart, Brianna
Turcott, Kamryn |
High Honor Roll
Adkins, Julia
Bess, Jasmine
Boyer, Breyer
Bradbury, Steven
Byrd, Mikenzie |
Carswell, Landen
Coil-Defoe, Alia
Gunter, Alexis
Hamilton, Cassidy
Leidheiser, Cassidy |
Noah, Hanna
Rodgers, Emma
Simmons, Trista
Thomas, Arthur
Waugh, Nicholas |
Honor Roll
Cochran, Peyton
Craig, Justice
Duncan, Thomas
Fox, Killian
Glaze, Kaleb
Hoene, Lucas |
Johnson, Caleb
Kessinger, Ruby
Larson, Erika
Lee, Jordan
Hunter
Mayberry, Samantha |
Perez, Kyran
Sawyer, Alec
Shriver, Vincent
Sneddon, Slade
Spoon, Timothy
Young, Steven |
Timberline School
Highest Honors
Fourth Grade
Levi Armichardy |
Fifth Grade
|
Sixth Grade Palak Bhardwaj
Abigail Brown
Micah Nelson
Drew Stacy
Dalton Thomson |
High Honors
Fourth Grade
Kyd Bonner
Graiclyn Cochrell
Bryson Hernandez
Micaiah Lopez |
Fifth Grade
Christopher Sermontis |
Sixth Grade
Kaylie Fallwell
Alexis Halle
Marebeth Stemrich |
Honors
Fourth Grade
Cody Bird
J.D. Carver
Gavin Christopherson
Elijah Collier
Hailey Hartig
Henry Hill
Tryston Jones
Exzavier Monopoli
Embree Thompson |
Fifth Grade
Denise Bame
Courtney Morris
Jude Nelson |
Sixth Grade
Jaron Christopherson
Allison Davidson
Medeline De La Cruz
Cheyenna Hanson
Markie Mesa
Mara Skiles |
Cavendish Elementary School
Highest Honor Roll
Fourth Grade:
Ty Packer |
Fifth Grade:
Katie Barron
Dacota Esparza
Cheyenne Kenzler
Mackenzie Miller
Rachel Olson |
Sixth Grade Bode Packer |
High Honor Roll
Fourth Grade Cami Henderson |
Fifth Grade
|
Sixth Grade
|
Honor Roll
Fourth Grade
|
Fifth Grade Samir Santiago |
Sixth Grade Anthony Logan
Skyler Miller |
Peck Elementary School
Honor Roll
Fourth Grade
Jayke Bosshardt
Kodiac Patterson
Natalie Smith
Jillianne Spediacci |
Fifth Grade
Nick Drobish
Elijah Fowler |
Sixth Grade
|
Congratulations from Window on the Clearwater and these sponsors:
|